top of page
Consejo 24`- 25`.jpeg
abstract-1850424_1280.jpg

CONSEJO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN 2024 - 2025

PUESTO

Presidente

Secretario

Tesorero

Primer Vocal

Segundo Vocal

Tercer Vocal

Cuarto Vocal

Quinto Vocal

Sexto Vocal

NOMBRE

Juan Alberto Martínez Andrade
Jesús Salvador Félix Espinoza
Daniel Gerardo Leija Flores

Gerardo Ríos Lira
Rodrigo Malo Lozano
Jorge Armendariz Delgado
Elizabeth López Torres
Juan Hilario Ortuño
Walter Heinze Valle

COMISIONES INSTITUCIONALES

Admisiones.png

ADMISIÓN

Roberto Ortíz Vertiz

Baños.png

BAÑOS DAMAS

María Luisa Martínez Ornelas

Social.png

SOCIALES

Ruth Angélica Martínez Lóipez

Elecciones.png

COORD. DE ELECCIONES

Luis Guillermo Cárdenas Aranda
Arturo Rodríguez Villagrana
José Daniel Navarro Moreno
Leonardo Gordoa Alonso
Fernando Bárcena Monsech

Adultos.png

ADULTOS MAYORES

Luis Rentería Monsivais

Juridico.png

ASUNTOS JURÍDICOS

Edgar Omar Martínez Durán

Cafetería.png

CAFETERIA

Oscar Israel Hernández Guitiérrez

Mtto.png

MANTENIMIENTO

Luis Rentería Monsivais

José Luis Musa Abad

Jose Antonio López Carriedo

Estadistica.png

ESTADISTICA

Enrique Zermeño Pérez

Finanzas.png

FINANZAS

C.P. Oscar Alarcón Guerrero
Ing. Luis Rentería Torres
Sr. Oscar Morales González
C.P. Carlos Pacheco Mora
Gerardo Ignacio Puente Meza
Guillermo Leal Rosillo
Edgardo Orozco Ríos

Baños.png

BAÑOS CABALLEROS

Antonio Aguilar González

Restaurante.png

RESTAURANTE

Oscar Israel Hernández Guitiérrez

Jardineria.png

JARDINES

Luis López Palau

Honor.png

HONOR

Q.F.B. Guillermo Castro Pattón
Lic. Arturo Martínez Guerra
Lic. Bernardo Haro Aranda
Lic. César Medrano Herrera
Sr. Paulo Fernández Galán Espinosa
Sra. Mónica Portillo Martínez
Lic. Marcela Serna Hernández
Sr. José Luis Valle García
Lic. Eduardo Flores Silos

CDP Fondo Web

COMISIONES DEPORTIVAS

pexels-andrea-piacquadio-4376663.jpg

AEROBIC'S / AEROCARDIO

Laura Rangel de Warburtón

CDP Baile

BAILE NIÑAS

Ma. del Carmen García de Salinas

CDP Caminata

CAMINATA

Federico Enríquez Carlín

CDP Gimnasia

GIMNASIA ARTÍSTICA

Alma Delia Rodríguez Fernández​

CDP Acondicionamiento Fisico

ACONDICIONAMIENTO FÍSICO

Gabriela González Guerra

CDP Basquet

BÁSQUETBOL

Rafael Truhillo Dip

CDP Fisicoculturismo

FÍSICO-CULTURISMO

María Eugenia Díaz Infante Ibarra

CDP Gimnasia

GIMNASIA RÍTMICA

Giselle Baez Hernández

CDP Atletismo

ATLETISMO

María Cueli Bárcena

José Cabrera Gutiérrez

CDP Boliche

BOLICHE

Francisco Camarena Álvarez

CDP Fronton2.jpg

FRONTENIS

Jesús Chevaile Abad

CDP Karate

KARATE

Manuel Zapata Perogordo​

CDP Danza Latina

BAILE LATINO

Gabriela Moreno Martínez

CDP Box

BOX

Jorge Enrique Cadena Ruiz

CDP Soccer

FÚTBOL

Claudio Valle Portilla​

CDP Natación

NATACIÓN INFANTIL - JUVENIL

Gabriela Berrón Espinosa

CDP Natación

NATACIÓN MASTER

Montserrat Mercado Quintero

CDP Padel

PÁDEL

Juan Antonio Lira Alvarado

CDP Patinaje.jpg

PATINAJE ARTÍSTICO

Leticia Cruz Saldaña

CDP Racquetbol.jpg

RÁQUETBOL

Juan Malo Lozano

CDP Squash.jpg

SQUASH

Rafael Villalobos Valdez

CDP Spinn.jpg

SPINN Y FITNESS

Mireya Cantú Salais

Marcela Valle Maza

CDP Taekwondo

TAE-KWON-DO

Jose Antonio Fuentes Salas

CDP Tenis

TÉNIS

Fernando Martínez Ruiz

CDP TRX

TRX

Carlos García Siller

CDP Yoga

YOGA

Patricia Haro de Valle

bottom of page